Nordic Meisters 07

« Nordic Meister Home

Men’s Classic | Women’s Classic | Women’s Classic – Short Course | Men’s Skate | Women’s Skate | Women’s Skate – Short Course | Junior Classic | Junior Skate

Men’s Classic
Place


First Name


Last Name
Bib No.
Age

Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1

Steve

Piotrow

30


43
15:43
15:31
18:57
18:42
19:14
18:59
19:54
19:38


2


Paul

King

53


53
16:27
15:30
19:20
18:13
19:05
17:59

19:37
18:29

3


Ted

Gardner

102

52
DNS
DNS

DNS

DNS


4

Scott


Emery

22

33
20:35
20:34
25:33

25:31

23:28
23:27
DNS

5

Grant

Niskanen

7

51

DNS

25:56
24:44
23:39
22:34
25:09

24:00


6

Ryan

Triffitt


19

31
21:40
21:40
26:22
26:22
24:48
24:48
23:58
23:58


7

Dan

Doherty


100

44
DNS
DNS
23:24
23:02
24:17
23:54

8

Jesse

Walker


99


64
26:59
23:03

33:50
28:54
33:26
28:33
34:59
29:53

9

Bill

Newton

25


51
22:31
21:29
DNS
DNS
29:20
27:59

10


Ed

Good

70

69
30:11
24:11

36:47

29:28
36:53
29:33
34:55
27:58

11


Bob

Yanuck

15


54

22:54
21:26
26:32

24:50
25:43
24:04
26:20
24:39

12

Bob

Kent

93

77

DNS
34:31
24:06
33:32
23:24

34:24

24:01

13

Doug


Armstrong

104

58

DNS
DNS
DNS
18:55
17:09

14

Greg


Grinnell


91

47
DNS

37:14
36:14
31:50
30:58
33:00
32:07


15

Howie

Wemyss


13

56
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS


16


Jim

McDevitt

60


60
44:46
39:53
40:50
36:23
36:25
32:27

36:51
32:50

17


John

Coombs

32

51
21:03
20:05

26:17

25:04
24:39
23:31
DNS

18

Ken

Kimball

88

59

17:08
15:24
20:39
18:34
20:12
18:10
21:15
19:06

19


Kevin


Callahan

27

53

DNS
32:20

30:27

DNS
32:24
30:31

20

Kevin

Tilton

47

25

DNS

DNS
DNS
DNS

21

Leland

Yee

122

66
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

22


Michael

Ryan

95

56
DNS
33:47

31:09
33:26
30:50
DNS

23


Nat


Lucy

10

49

14:21
13:50
19:24
18:42
17:46
17:08
DNS


24

Nat


Steele

21

56
17:22
16:01
22:32
20:47

21:10
19:31
21:20
19:40

25

Nathan

Harvey

66

30

DNS

DNS
DNS
DNS

26

Roger

Smith

39

45
18:22

18:01

23:10
22:44
22:22
21:57
23:37
23:10

27

Ron

Newbury


105


57
DNS
DNS
DNS
19:57
18:15

28


Stephen

Kinney

36

40
32:23
32:11

DNS

40:31
40:16
41:02
40:47

29

Stephen

Phillips

8

58

25:36
23:13
33:09
30:04
31:20
28:25
30:36
27:45

30


Steve


Caffrey

42

48

22:41
21:30
24:55
24:09
23:39
22:34
24:14

23:29

31

Steve


Vosburgh

94

43
DNS
21:03
20:47

18:24
18:10
DNS

32

Steven


Bush


31

47
18:25

17:55
DNS
DNS
DNS

33

Sudhakar

McDevit…

4

14
22:54

21:58

31:15
29:58
27:30
26:22
29:48
28:35

34

Thomas

Kugel


6


52
26:28
25:05

33:31
31:46
31:39
30:00
31:40
30:01

35

Walter

Yaceshyn

34


69
28:13
22:36
33:15
26:38
35:03
28:05
34:46
27:51

 

Place

First Name

Last Name

Bib No.
Age
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Time

Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1


Steve

Piotrow

30


43

18:54
18:39
18:34

18:20
20:54
20:38

2

Paul

King

53

53
19:20

18:13

DNS
26:09
24:38

3

Ted

Gardner

102

52

21:59

20:50
22:37
21:26
26:14
24:52

4


Scott

Emery

22


33

22:50
22:49
22:04

22:03
26:59
26:57

5

Grant

Niskanen

7

51
23:56

22:50

21:31
20:32
28:28
27:09

6

Ryan


Triffitt

19

31
22:34
22:34
21:41
21:41

27:13
27:13

7


Dan

Doherty

100

44
23:10
22:48

22:41

22:19
31:10
30:40

8

Jesse

Walker


99

64
DNS
30:15
25:50
38:32
32:54

9

Bill


Newton

25

51
28:32
27:13
25:48
24:37

34:39
33:03

10


Ed

Good

70

69
34:11
27:23

30:23

24:20
50:31
40:28

11

Bob

Yanuck


15

54
24:16
22:43
24:33
22:59
46:55

43:55

12

Bob


Kent

93

77
33:14
23:12
DNS
DNS

13


Doug

Armstrong

104


58

17:51
16:11
DNS

DNS

14

Greg

Grinnell

91


47
DNS
DNS
DNS

15

Howie

Wemyss


13

56
DNS
DNS
DNS

16

Jim


McDevitt


60

60
34:02

30:19
DNF
DNS

17

John


Coombs

32

51

25:17
24:07
25:19
24:09
DNS

18


Ken

Kimball

88


59
20:28
18:24
21:07
18:59
DNS

19

Kevin

Callahan


27

53
32:02
30:11
31:44
29:54
DNS


20

Kevin


Tilton

47

25
DNS
22:32
22:32
DNS

21

Leland

Yee

122

66

37:09
30:59
DNS
DNS


22


Michael

Ryan

95


56
DNS

31:33

29:05
DNS

23

Nat

Lucy

10

49
17:28

16:50

DNS
DNS

24

Nat


Steele


21

56
20:56

19:18
DNS
DNS

25

Nathan


Harvey

66

30

DNS
DNS
DNS

26


Roger

Smith

39


45

DNS
22:29
22:03
DNS

27

Ron

Newbury

105


57
19:21
17:42
DNS
DNS

28

Stephen

Kinney


36

40
38:54
38:40
38:36
38:22

DNS


29

Stephen


Phillips

8

58
DNS
28:52
26:11

DNS

30


Steve

Caffrey

42


48

23:04
22:21
23:17

22:34
DNS

31

Steve

Vosburgh


94


43
DNS
DNS
DNS

32

Steven

Bush


31

47
DNS
DNS
DNS

33

Sudhakar

McDevit…

4

14

26:58

25:52
26:18
25:13
DNS

34

Thomas

Kugel

6

52

DNS
DNS
DNS

35


Walter

Yaceshyn

34


69
33:19
26:41
DNS
DNS
 

Women’s Classic
Place

First Name


Last Name
Bib No.
Age
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4

Time
Adjusted

Time

Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1


Rosemary

Good

50

60
26:15
23:23

30:43

27:22
DNS
29:08
25:23

2

Karen

Eisenberg

44

46

22:54
22:22
26:32
25:55
DNS

25:59

25:23

3

Nancy


Ritger

46

46

21:09
20:40
25:52
25:16
25:23
24:48
DNS


4

Emily


Lucy

33

26
DNS
33:46
33:46
30:41
30:41
31:28
31:28

5

Christine


Partenope


45

31
DNS

45:05
45:05
DNS
41:09
41:09

6

Robin

Kosstrin


54

54
31:15
29:15
37:33
35:09
38:17

35:50
38:58
36:28

7

Lynette

Norton

26

53
DNS
40:41
38:19
41:32
39:07
DNS


8


Betsy

Kent

12


75
35:15
25:35
39:29
28:40
38:01
27:36

39:23
28:36

9


Dot

McCann

61

59
44:46
40:15

52:24

47:06
55:47
50:09
50:30
45:24

10


Jessica

Spaulding

11


42

27:31
27:14
34:22

34:01
31:51
31:32
DNS

11


Kathleen


Donovan

111

55

28:59
26:56
30:09
28:01
30:30
28:20
32:15

29:58

12

Lori


Emery

97

32
DNS
28:45
28:45

27:38
27:38
30:09
30:09

13

Madeleine

Ryan

41

48

34:55

33:50
DNS
DNS
DNS

14

Manju

McDevit…


17

17
28:53
28:51
DNS
DNS
DNS


15


Mary Lou

Lowrie

18


55
20:25
18:58
24:08
22:25
24:28
22:44

25:22
23:34

16


Mary

Power

96

48
DNS
DNS

DNS

DNS


17

Meg


Miles

40

33
45:17
45:14
42:32

42:29

42:32
42:29
40:44
40:42

18

Pam


Haggarty

92

59
DNS
38:27
34:34
37:23
33:36
DNS

19

Saranne

Taylor


64

64
22:25
19:09
26:30
22:38
27:20
23:21
29:15
24:59


20

Sue

Wemyss


14

46
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS


21


Tami

Hartley

80


44
29:18
28:50
36:49
36:14
37:57
37:21

DNS
 
Place

First Name

Last Name
Bib No.
Age
Week 5

Week 6

Week 7
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time

Adjusted

1

Rosemary


Good

50

60

DNS
26:58

24:02

33:39
29:59

2


Karen

Eisenberg

44


46
DNS

23:08

22:36
30:42
30:00

3

Nancy

Ritger


46

46
DNS
23:47
23:14
30:43
30:01

4

Emily


Lucy

33

26
28:34
28:34
27:06
27:06

35:10
35:10

5


Christine

Partenope

45

31
39:33
39:33

37:06

37:06
43:27
43:27

6

Robin

Kosstrin


54

54
37:50
35:35
36:39
34:18
46:55

43:55

7

Lynette


Norton

26

53
39:48
37:29
39:11

36:55

47:34
44:48

8


Betsy

Kent

12


75
37:27
27:11
DNS
DNS

9

Dot

McCann

61

59
47:10

42:24

DNF
DNS

10

Jessica


Spaulding


11

42
32:16

31:57
30:19
30:01
DNS

11


Kathleen


Donovan

111

55

30:47
28:36
27:49
25:51
DNS

12


Lori

Emery

97


32
DNS

DNS

DNS

13

Madeleine

Ryan


41


48
DNS
DNS
DNS

14

Manju

McDevit…


17

17
DNS
DNS
DNS

15

Mary Lou

Lowrie

18

55

24:47

23:01
DNS
DNS

16


Mary


Power

96

48

DNS
DNS
DNS

17


Meg

Miles

40


33

40:37
40:35
37:17

37:15
DNS

18

Pam

Haggarty


92


59
DNS
DNS
DNS

19

Saranne

Taylor


64

64
27:50
23:46
28:37
24:26

DNS


20

Sue


Wemyss

14

46
DNS
DNS
DNS

21

Tami

Hartley

80

44

DNS
35:25
34:51
DNS

 

Women’s Classic – Short Course
Place

First Name

Last Name

Bib No.

Age
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Time

Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time

Adjusted


1

Christine


Partenope


45

31
19:17

19:17
DNS
DNS
DNS

2

Lynette

Norton

26

53
18:50

17:44

DNS
DNS
DNS

3


Mary

Power

96


48
DNS

30:54

28:42
DNS
DNS

4


Tami


Hartley

80

44

DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
 
Place


First Name


Last Name
Bib No.
Age

Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1

Christine

Partenope

45

31

2

Lynette

Norton

26

53


3

Mary

Power


96

48

4


Tami

Hartley

80


44
DNS

DNS

23:16
22:54
 

Men’s Skate
Place

First Name


Last Name
Bib No.
Age
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4

Time
Adjusted

Time

Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1


Lou

Bregou

9

36
12:10
12:09

15:16

15:15
14:56
14:55
DNS

2

Eli

Walker

77

36

12:45
12:44
16:20
16:19
15:12
15:11
15:46
15:45

3


David


Murphy

16

31

12:50
12:50
15:58
15:58
15:17
15:17
15:33

15:33

4

Nathan


Harvey

66

30
13:51
13:51
17:02

17:02

16:13
16:13
16:31
16:31

5

Kevin


Tilton

47

25
13:44
13:44
17:07
17:07

17:08
17:08
18:01
18:01

6

Steve

Piotrow

30

43

15:30

15:18
18:14
17:60
19:03
18:48
19:35
19:20

7

Grant


Niskanen


7

51
16:59

16:12
21:17
20:18
20:27
19:31
21:12

20:13


8

Ted

Gardner


102

52
DNS
DNS
19:37

18:36
20:37
19:33

9

Brad

Wyman

38

63
19:02

16:27

DNS
23:26
20:15
24:19
21:01

10

Sean

Doherty

5


11
16:20
13:47
20:11
17:02
21:57
18:32
DNS

11


Peter

Brockett

23


47
15:39
15:14
18:44
18:14
19:05
18:34

18:55
18:24

12


Howie

Wemyss

13

56
15:09
13:58

17:54

16:30
17:29
16:07
DNS

13

Jesse

Walker

99

64

23:45
20:17
26:28
22:36
28:08
24:02
27:55
23:50

14


Bill


Newton

25

51

22:13
21:12
24:44
23:36
DNS
DNS

15

John

Snyder

43

52

20:46

19:41
24:32
23:15
DNS
25:15

23:56


16

Bob

Yanuck


15

54
21:17
19:55
25:26
23:48
27:31
25:45
25:59
24:19


17

Carter

Andross


110

14
DNS
DNS
DNS
22:23
21:28

18

Chris

Brockett

120


17
DNS
DNS
DNS
16:52
16:51

19


Cory

Snyder

109


14

DNS
DNS
DNS
19:37

18:49

20

Dan


Huntington

108

15
DNS
DNS
DNS
17:56

17:12


21

Doug

Armstrong


104

58
DNS
DNS
DNS

17:11
15:35

22

Douglas

Burnell


48


58
20:36
18:41

23:18
21:08
DNS
25:56
23:04


23


Ian

Carlisle

115


13
DNS

DNS

DNS
19:59
19:10

24


Jason


Shuster

113

16

DNS
DNS
DNS
19:57
19:56

25

Jon


Chabot


117

13
DNS

DNS

DNS

24:23
23:23

26

Kevin

Callahan

27

53
18:59

17:53

23:48
20:01
24:19
22:54
25:53
24:23

27

Nat

Lucy


10


49
12:26
11:59

16:43
16:07
15:36
15:02
DNS


28


Nat

Steele

21


56
14:59
13:49
17:57
16:33
19:10
17:40

19:29
17:58

29


Paul

King

53

53
14:46
13:55

17:21

16:21
17:25
16:24
18:09
17:06

30


Pete

Marvelli

106


18

DNS
DNS
DNS
22:43

22:43

31

Roger


Smith

39

45
16:30
16:11
18:47

18:26

20:16
19:53
19:22
19:00

32

Ron


Newbury

105

57
DNS
DNS
DNS
18:05
16:33


33

Scott

Fortin


116

15
DNS
DNS
DNS
20:32
19:14

34

Steve

Caffrey

42


48
16:39
16:08
22:37
21:55
23:08
22:25
23:51
23:07


35


Steve

Vosburgh

94


43
DNS

16:54

16:41
17:39
17:25
18:09
17:55

36


Steven

Bush

31


47

DNS
19:40
19:08
19:16
18:45
20:01
19:29

37


Sudhakar


McDevit…

4

14

19:05
18:18
23:42
22:44
22:30
21:35
22:25

21:30

38

Zack


Johnk

107

17
DNS
DNS
DNS
19:31

19:30

 
Place


First Name


Last Name
Bib No.
Age

Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1

Lou

Bregou

9

36
15:30

15:29

14:46
14:45
17:22
17:21

2

Eli


Walker

77

36
DNS
15:46
15:45
17:55
17:54

3


David

Murphy

16


31

15:18
15:18
15:41

15:41
18:27
18:27

4

Nathan

Harvey

66

30
15:56

15:56

15:42
15:42
19:11
19:11

5

Kevin


Tilton

47

25
17:10
17:10
16:44
16:44

20:19
20:19

6


Steve

Piotrow

30

43
18:32
18:18

18:54

18:37
23:52
23:33

7

Grant

Niskanen


7

51
20:38
19:41
19:34
18:40
25:11

24:01

8

Ted


Gardner

102

52
DNS
20:37
19:33

25:35
24:15

9


Brad

Wyman

38

63
22:55
19:48

21:33

18:37
29:36
25:34

10

Sean

Doherty


5

11
DNS
18:27
15:34
31:04
26:13

11

Peter


Brockett

23

47
19:21
18:50
DNS
27:39
26:54

12


Howie

Wemyss

13


56

17:41
16:18
DNS

30:15
27:53

13

Jesse

Walker


99


64
25:43
21:58

23:50
20:21
33:57
29:00

14

Bill

Newton

25

51

26:55

25:41
26:32
25:19
36:43
35:02

15


John

Snyder

43


52

24:03
22:48
DNS

36:57
35:02

16

Bob

Yanuck


15


54
25:17
23:40

24:43
23:08
DNS

17

Carter


Andross


110

14
DNS

DNS

DNS


18

Chris


Brockett

120

17
DNS
DNS
DNS

19

Cory

Snyder

109

14

DNS
DNS
DNS

20


Dan

Huntington

108


15
DNS

DNS

DNS

21

Doug

Armstrong


104


58
16:37
15:04

DNS
DNS

22

Douglas

Burnell


48

58
DNS
DNS
DNS


23

Ian


Carlisle

115

13
DNS
DNS
DNS

24


Jason


Shuster

113

16

DNS
DNS
DNS

25


Jon

Chabot

117


13

DNS
DNS
DNS


26


Kevin

Callahan

27


53
24:49
23:23
24:30
23:05
DNS

27

Nat

Lucy


10

49
16:16
15:41
DNS
DNS

28

Nat

Steele

21

56

18:24

16:58
DNS
DNS

29


Paul


King

53

53

DNS
DNS
DNS

30


Pete

Marvelli

106


18

DNS
DNS
DNS


31


Roger

Smith

39


45
18:23
18:02
19:29
19:07
DNS

32

Ron

Newbury


105

57
17:39
16:09
DNS
DNS

33

Scott

Fortin

116

15

DNS

DNS
DNS

34

Steve


Caffrey

42

48

22:53
22:10
21:47
21:06
DNS

35


Steve

Vosburgh

94


43
DNS

DNS

DNS

36

Steven

Bush


31


47
20:19
19:46

DNS
DNS

37

Sudhakar

McDevit…


4

14
22:39
21:43
22:19
21:24
DNS

38

Zack


Johnk

107

17

DNS
DNS
DNS
 

Women’s Skate
Place

First Name

Last Name
Bib No.
Age
Week 1

Week 2

Week 3
Week 4
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1

Virginia


Howe

90

51
16:42
15:56
21:08
20:10

20:29
19:32
21:16
20:17

2

Maria

Tassey

2

42

23:19

23:05
29:14
28:56
29:50
29:32
DNS

3

Amy

Kuzma


55

30
DNS
20:23
20:23

21:26

21:26
DNS

4

Christine

Fleming

3

56
25:40

23:40

31:47
29:18
33:09
30:34
33:03
30:28

5

Eliza

Huntington


1111


15
DNS
DNS
DNS
26:38
25:32

6


Emily

Lucy

33

26
21:04
21:04

23:08

23:08
24:25
24:25
24:51
24:51

7


Karen

Eisenberg

44


46

19:04
18:38
22:03

21:33
DNS
DNS

8

Katy


Fuller

118

15

DNS
DNS
DNS
32:13
30:54

9

Lisa


Jensen


1

26
19:15

19:15
23:27
23:27
28:45
28:45
DNS

10

Lori

Emery


97

32
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS


11


Manju

McDevit…

17


17
34:08
34:06
39:08
39:06
37:20
37:18

34:59
34:57

12


Mary Lou

Lowrie

18

55
16:47
15:36

19:35

18:12
20:58
19:29
21:10
19:40

13


Maxine

Burleson

119


15

DNS
DNS
DNS
38:19

36:45

14

Michaela


Simmons

112

17
DNS
DNS
DNS
28:39

28:37


15

Moriah

Landry


114

13
DNS
DNS
DNS

27:18
26:11

16

Nancy

Nelson


24


74
25:55
19:09

29:34
21:51
31:02
22:56
31:47
23:29

17

Saranne

Taylor

64


64
21:03
17:59
24:15
20:43
26:13
22:23
25:45
21:59


18


Sue

Wemyss

14


46
13:14
12:56
17:04
16:40
15:47
15:25

DNS

19


Susan

Lathrop

35


55

19:55
18:30
24:18

22:34
24:55
23:09
25:11
23:24

20

Susan

Thompson

37

32

16:10
16:10
20:48
20:48
19:05
19:05
19:35
19:35
 
Place

First Name

Last Name

Bib No.

Age
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Time
Adjusted

Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1

Virginia


Howe

90

51
21:07
20:09
19:33
18:39

29:57
28:34

2


Maria

Tassey

2

42
33:00
32:40

25:59

25:43
41:22
40:57

3

Amy

Kuzma


55

30
21:42
21:42
DNS
DNS

4

Christine

Fleming

3

56

31:45

29:16
28:20
26:07
DNS

5

Eliza

Huntington

1111

15

DNS
DNS
DNS

6


Emily

Lucy

33


26
24:20
24:20
DNS
DNS

7

Karen

Eisenberg

44

46
21:36

21:06

20:44
20:15
DNS

8

Katy

Fuller

118

15

DNS

DNS
DNS

9

Lisa


Jensen

1

26

25:32
25:32
22:47
22:47
DNS

10


Lori

Emery

97


32
22:47
22:47
DNS
DNS

11

Manju

McDevit…

17

17
32:44

32:42

32:06
32:04
DNS

12

Mary Lou

Lowrie

18

55

21:16

19:45
DNS
DNS

13


Maxine


Burleson

119

15

DNS
DNS
DNS

14


Michaela

Simmons

112


17

DNS
DNS
DNS


15


Moriah

Landry

114


13
DNS

DNS

DNS

16

Nancy

Nelson


24


74
29:49
22:02

DNS
DNS

17

Saranne

Taylor


64

64
DNS
24:41
21:05

DNS


18

Sue


Wemyss

14

46
16:02
15:40
16:08

15:26

DNS

19


Susan

Lathrop

35

55
DNS
22:57

21:19
DNS

20

Susan

Thompson


37


32
19:24
19:24

18:07
18:07
DNS
 

Women’s Skate – Short Course
Place

First Name

Last Name
Bib No.

Age

Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Time
Adjusted

Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1

Lori

Emery


97


32
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
 
Place

First Name

Last Name
Bib No.
Age
Week 5

Week 6

Week 7
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time

Adjusted

1

Lori


Emery

97

32

DNS
DNS
15:24
15:24
 

Junior Classic

Place


First Name

Last Name
Bib No.
Age
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

Time

Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1

Zoe

McKinney


123

8
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

 

Place

First Name

Last Name

Bib No.
Age
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Time

Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1


Zoe

McKinney

123


8

DNS
26:10
26:10
 

Junior Skate
Place

First Name


Last Name
Bib No.
Age
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3

Week 4

Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

Time
Adjusted

1


Zoe

McKinney

123


8
DNS

DNS

DNS
DNS

2

Kelsey


Bush

124

7

DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
 
Place


First Name


Last Name
Bib No.
Age

Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted
Time
Adjusted

1

Zoe

McKinney

123

8
DNS
20:44
20:44

2


Kelsey

Bush

124

7
DNS
26:10

26:10
 

« Nordic Meister Home

back to top