2014 M&M Assurance Summer Bike Series – Final Points

Bike series home

 
 
WK 1
WK 2
WK 3
WK 4
WK 5
WK 6
WK 7
WK 8
Final Points
Expert Male Long Course
1Jeremiah Hawkins1111DNS1115
2Erik Nelson2223223DNS10
3Byron GillDNS532132711
4Chris Hayward665DNSDNS44221
5Ben Emery8845355DNS22
6Dan Doherty5106746DNS425
7Ben Cargill47867DNS7630
8Peter SouthamDNSDNS109586331
9Chris Fithian7974DNS7DNS833
10Aaron Gorban9129DNS698436
11Joe Orsino101111108DNS9DNS48
12Charles Greenhalgh111312DNS912DNS953
13Pat FerlandDNSDNS14DNS1011101156
Expert Master Male Long Course
1Steve Caffrey211111115
2Bill Buick12DNS2222DNS9
Expert Female Long Course
1Susan Thompson111111DNS15
Expert JR Female Long Course
1Melissa SeibDNSDNSDNS111115
Expert JR Male Long Course
1Kyler WalkerDNS1DNS111115
2Max SouthamDNSDNS222DNS2210
3Caleb ClarkeDNS2134DNS4313
4Andrew Doherty13DNS5525415
5Donnie SeibDNSDNSDNS4336521
6Jared Arsenault*DNS*DNS36647DNS26
Sport Male Long Course
1Jamie Welch111DNS11115
2Sam Moore222123229
3Ben Wilcox3DNSDNS3443DNS17
4Pete Brockett543DNS654319
5Rob Jolin7DNS447DNS6526
6Nate ReidDNS556877629
7Paul McClellan676798DNS834
8Dan Palmer96791198939
9Chris Brockett8DNSDNS810109DNS45
Sport Female Long Course
1Suzanne ReidDNS1111DNS1DNS5
2Julie FerlandDNS32222DNS19
Sport Master Female Long Course
1Nancy BabcockDNS1DNS111115
Sport JR Female Long Course
1Rose GoldbergDNSDNSDNS111115
Sport JR Male Long Course
1Ben Caffrey1111DNSDNSDNF*15
2Andrew Jolin4DNS422DNS2212
3Francis Rowland223DNSDNS2DNS413
4Jeff Palmer3DNS735DNS4621
5Jack Rust53946DNSDNSDNS27
Sport Master Male Long Course
1David WalkerDNS2DNS211137
1Skip Spadaccini13132DNS217
2Jeff Rothen2DNSDNS5333213
3William turner3DNS2442DNSDNS15
Novice Female Long Course
1Danielle Rowland111DNSDNS1DNS15
Expert JR Male Short Course
1Andrew ArsenaultDNS2DNS1111DNS6
Sport Super JR Male Short Course
1Taylor Rothen1DNS1111115
2Parker Welch313DNS22229
3James SwayzeDNSDNS22333313
Sport JR Male Short Course
1Luke Hayward11DNSDNSDNS1115
2Connor Rothen*DNSDNS*DNS112228
Sport JR Female Short Course
1Sarah Smith*DNS111DNS1115
2Esmae DoucetteDNSDNSDNS2132210
Sport Super JR Female Short Course
1Addy NelsonDNS1DNS111115
Sport Master Female Short Course
1Laurel Smith1111DNS11DNS5
Sport Master Male Short Course
1Ed Good1DNSDNS111115
Sport Female Short Course
1Nicky Pizzo111DNS11DNS15
2Valerie Rothen2DNS2122128
3Tami Hartley3DNS32342DNS13
4Barbara SwayzeDNSDNS43453317
Novice Female Short Course
1Jen NelsonDNS1111DNS115
2Lori Palmer12222DNS229
3Valerie Smith23333DNS3314
Novice Super JR Female MINI Course
1Grace Brickley1111DNSDNS115
2Lily Gorban222DNSDNS1229
3Ellie NelsonDNS3DNS2123311
Novice Female MINI Course
1Liz Brickley11111DNSDNS15