Week 6-2013 Salomon Fall Trail Series

Fall Trail Series Home

  3.4 MILE Long course Week 6          
Men’s Open Divison – Long Course          
1 Tristan Williams 27 20:16          
2 Brent Trail 26 21:56          
3 John Lamneck 34 24:02          
4 Adam Marsh 30 25:27          
5 Steve Bailey 41 25:33          
6 Keith Hartshorn 40 27:53          
6 Sam Moore 34 27:53          
8 Dave Cameron 40 29:11          
9 Tyler Bergmeier 42 30:04          
10 Ned Marcalus 33 31:02          
11 Scott Griffin 40 34:43          
12 Steve Korzen 43 51:02          
                 
Women’s Open Divison – Long Course          
1 Leslie Beckwith 37 24:42          
2 Meg Skidmore 28 25:04          
3 Leah Hart 23 25:27          
4 Kate Lamneck 34 28:49          
5 Megan Johnson 26 31:50          
6 Adriana Bailey 33 32:37          
7 Alysia Nelson 35 33:53          
8 Michelle Hartshorn 37 36:20          
9 Lisa Morin 43 41:50          
10 Lori Korzen 42 42:56          
                 
Men’s Masters Divison – Long Course          
1 Paul Bazanchuk 58 23:35          
2 Dan Doherty 51 24:40          
3 Ben Wilcox 49 29:09          
4 Mike Pelchat 58 29:20          
5 Jim Drew 63 29:38          
6 Skip Spadaccini 56 31:52          
7 Mike Cummings 55 34:57          
8 Peter Brockett   44:36          
9 Robert Morin 49 48:08          
                 
Women’s Masters Divison – Long Course        
1 Laura Brockett 54 29:37          
2 Sally McMurdo 62 32:10          
3 Libby Smith 58 37:23          
                 
                 
Men’s Open Division – Short Course          
1 Dean Rifanburg 40 21:16          
                 
Women’s Open Division – Short Course          
1 Julie Ferland 29 28:40          
1 Cara Kilroy 24 28:40          
3 Linda Rich 43 32:12          
4 Amy Wilson 42 39:06          
5 Miranda Bergmeier 45 45:05          
                 
Women’s Master Division – Short Course        
1 Rachel Vose 47 24:14          
2 Sherrill Tracy 59 30:34          
3 CaroleAnne Andy 46 35:46          
4 Elaine Lowe 47 36:32          
5 Brenda Adam 49 48:14          
5 Gail Guile 55 48:14          
                 
Girl’s Youth Division – Short Course          
1 Helen Badger   23:22          
2 Mira Kearns 9 31:11          
3 Lillian Bergmeier 8 39:06          
                 
Boy’s Youth Division – Short Course          
1 Willem Badger 8 24:21          
                 
                 
Boy’s Youth Division – MINI Course          
1 John Beckwith 7 24:26          
                 
                 
Women’s Walking Divison – Long Course        
1 Lynda True-Carter 41 49:01          
2 Regina Ferreira 54 62:49          
2 Susan Chapman 64 62:49          
4 Kimberly Henry 65 71:23          
5 Christine Fleming 62 71:48          
                 
                 
Men’s Walking Division – Short Course          
1 Walt Keirans 63 46:21          
                 
Women’s Walking Divison – Short Course        
1 Cathie Keirans 58 46:21          
2 Sharon O’Neill 55 54:29          
2 Ann Phair 57 54:29          

Comments are closed.